2021 Teams & Results

2021


Teams

Indianapolis

Coach: Bryan Crouch


Boys 16-19

Derek Tabor

Owen Sander

Sam Hord

Luke Beetz

Preston Broce

Drew Rowen

Boys 14-16

Jack Besner

Brady Schier

Andrew Wall

Nils Erkmanis

Boys 12-14

Brycen Tisch

Charlie Belch

Girls 16-19

Michaela Headlee

Claire Swathwood

Rebecca Williams

Marissa Spreitzer

Lexi Stuart

Abigail Rich

Girls 14-16

Camille Short

Sage Parsetich

Ava Bunker

Reese Phillips

Girls 12-14

Maddie Headlee

Lauren Deering

Evansville

Coach: Mitch Lamborne


Boys 16-19

Sam Emmons

Christian Steininger

Damian Rij

Thomas Broshears

Peyton Butler

Peyton Blackard

Boys 14-16

Brady Sorrell

Luke Johnston

Luke Price

Griffin Sohn

Boys 12-14

Brayden Lamborne

Cash Willis

Girls 16-19

Maddison Halter

Reagan Sohn

Faith Johnson

Chloe Johnson

Destyne Sheridan

Hillary Humbaugh

Girls 14-16

Lydia Bauersfield

Hailey Kirkland

Lilly Gottman

Ashley Kirkland

Girls 12-14

Miley Kennard

Lanie Bauersfield

Course


Evansville Country Club, Evansville, IN

Results


FINAL SCORE
INDIANAPOLISEVANSVILLE
TEE TIMEINDIANAPOLISEVANSVILLE
11:30 AMTabor-
Sander
Blackard-
Rij
11:40 AMHord-
Beetz
Butler-
Broshears
11:50 AMBroce-
Rowen
Emmons-
Steininger
12:00 PMMi. Headlee-
Swathwood
F. Johnson-
C. Johnson
12:10 PMWilliams-
Spreitzer
Sheridan-
R. Sohn
12:20 PMStuart-
Rich
Halter-
Humbaugh
12:40 PMBesner-
Schier
Sorrell-
Johnston
12:50 PMWall-
Erkmanis
Price-
G. Sohn
1:00 PMShort-
Parsetich
A. Kirkland-
H. Kirkland
1:10 PMBunker-
Phillips
Ly. Bauersfeld-
Gottman
1:20 PMTisch-
Belch
Lamborne-
Willis
1:30 PMMa. Headlee-
Deering
La. Bauersfeld-
Kennard
TEE TIMEINDIANAPOLISEVANSVILLE
8:00 AMTisch
Belch


Lamborne
Willis
8:10 AMMa. Headlee
Deering


Kennard
La. Bauersfeld
8:20 AMWall
Erkmanis


Price
G. Sohn
8:30 AMBunker
Phillips


Gottman
Ly. Bauersfeld
8:40 AMBesner
Schier


Sorrell
Johnston
8:50 AMParsetich
Short


H. Kirkland
A. Kirkland
9:00 AMBroce
Rowen


Emmons
C. Steininger
9:10 AMStuart
Rich


Halter
Humbaugh
9:20 AMHord
Beetz


Broshears
Butler
9:30 AMWilliams
Spreitzer


Sheridan
R. Sohn
9:40 AMTabor
Sander


Rij
Blackard
9:50 AMMi. Headlee
Swathwood


F. Johnson
C. Johnson